OÖ. Liga Damen

ASKÖ 1. SKV Wels
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HUBWEBER Christa17502,68507,49498,4
IMBÖCK Ulrike17496,89491,78502,5
HUBER Melanie18496,09491,39500,7
AMBROSCH Johanna17491,09490,88491,3
ENGLEDER Gertrud3473,31452,02484,0
ASKÖ KSC Spk. Micheldorf
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LANG Sabine16481,28499,38463,1
LANG Theresia16458,58461,58455,5
RADNER Melitta12453,46456,26450,7
PÖLLHUBER Anita13453,07459,96445,0
AUER Angelika7447,43450,04445,5
KC Hargelsberg
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
NOPP Eva18492,19487,49496,7
KAGERHUBER Heide18481,89496,99466,7
ABERL Renate17470,28467,39472,8
BERGS Monika8456,92461,06455,5
PICHLER Gertraud11452,78455,83444,7
Linz AG Sport
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
MITTERNDORFER Verena18510,49526,99493,9
RUMPF Michaela14499,17500,07498,3
DERFLINGER Edith15491,28501,47479,6
DEMUTH Margit13479,97504,76451,0
JUNGWIRTH Eleonore10473,24502,36453,8
HANFTALER Rosemarie2339,51517,01162,0
Magistrat SV Steyr
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HENÖCKL Veronika15485,78484,87486,7
MATZENBERGER Andrea13457,47451,96463,8
HINTERLEITNER Hildegard14453,16442,58461,1
AIGINGER Maria15445,88418,97476,6
PANHOLZER Anna7414,43390,74432,3
Post SV Steyr
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
MARTENS Carina14509,18507,86510,8
MARTENS Christine13450,68451,95448,6
PECILE Christine7430,63444,74420,0
WOLSCHLAGER Monika9424,74400,35444,2
MEYER Hermine14421,38424,16417,5
PILS Margarete6406,01405,05406,2
ZAUNER Hermine1368,000,01368,0
SK Spk Lambach
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KLEINDIENST Regina18518,49526,79510,2
ROLLENHAGEN Marianne17510,88524,89498,3
WOLLANEK Angelika13495,88504,85481,4
LÖSCHER Brigitte11494,55511,26480,5
KEPP Gabriele13484,26498,87471,7