OÖ. Liga Damen

ASKÖ 1. SKV Wels
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HUBWEBER Christa4522,32528,02516,5
IMBÖCK Ulrike9499,75501,64497,3
AMBROSCH Johanna8470,54479,34461,8
HUBER Melanie9470,15471,84468,0
ENGLEDER Gertrud6404,84397,02420,5
ASKÖ KSC Spk. Micheldorf
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LANG Theresia10463,95484,85443,0
PÖLLHUBER Anita10460,55469,25451,8
LANG Sabine10445,35463,25427,4
RADNER Melitta10444,95464,85425,0
KC Hargelsberg
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
ABERL Renate6488,74482,52501,0
NOPP Eva12483,66479,26488,0
KAGERHUBER Heide11479,55475,66482,7
PICHLER Gertraud11476,25483,26470,3
BERGS Monika7447,74447,33448,3
EICHINGER Renate1427,000,01427,0
KSK Kremstalerhof
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
GRÖMER Sabine10521,25520,25522,2
RIEDERER Judith10514,65501,65527,6
PERICEVIC Drazenka9499,14507,55492,4
KAGERHUBER Lisa1481,000,01481,0
HOSNER Zäzilia10480,44467,36489,2
NIEDERWIMMER Elfriede4477,02487,02467,0
Linz AG Sport
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts