OÖ. Liga Damen

ASKÖ 1. SKV Wels
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HUBWEBER Christa2524,01522,01526,0
IMBÖCK Ulrike2515,51500,01531,0
HUBER Melanie2510,51536,01485,0
AMBROSCH Johanna2479,51486,01473,0
ASKÖ KSC Spk. Micheldorf
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
RADNER Melitta4495,32503,52487,0
LANG Sabine4488,02485,02491,0
PÖLLHUBER Anita4487,32477,52497,0
LANG Theresia4474,82467,02482,5
KC Hargelsberg
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KAGERHUBER Heide4497,82500,02495,5
NOPP Eva4493,32476,02510,5
ABERL Renate4482,82474,02491,5
PICHLER Gertraud3450,72449,51453,0
BERGS Monika1415,000,01415,0
Linz AG Sport
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
RUMPF Michaela1571,000,01571,0
DEMUTH Margit2524,52524,500,0
DERFLINGER Edith2521,02521,000,0
MITTERNDORFER Verena3520,02532,51495,0
JUNGWIRTH Eleonore2490,51501,01480,0
IRION Karin2457,51451,01464,0
SK Spk Lambach
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KLEINDIENST Regina3528,31531,02527,0
WOLLANEK Angelika2523,01529,01517,0
ROLLENHAGEN Marianne3520,01520,02520,0
LÖSCHER Brigitte3507,31515,02503,5
FRANK Helga1404,000,01404,0