Runde:

Runde: H4

OÖ. Liga Damen
Spielfrei:ASKÖ 1. SKV Wels:::
Linz AG Sport:SK Spk Lambach2058:21286:101:513.10.2020 19:00MITTERNDORFER V 531 LÖSCHER B 552Bericht
ASKÖ KSC Spk. Micheldorf:KC Hargelsberg1921:19777:90:616.10.2020 18:00PÖLLHUBER A 514 ABERL R 515Bericht
 
OÖ. Liga Herren
Polizei SV Steyr:SV GW Micheldorf 22078:21575,5:10,50:616.10.2020 18:00FORSTENLEHNER F 533 MITTERHUBER S 553Bericht
Union St. Roman 1:ASKÖ Hargelsberg 12029:190011,5:4,55:113.10.2020 18:30RASCHHOFER A 534 LININGER W 516Bericht
ASKÖ KSV Braunau:ASKÖ Steyr 11976:21512:140:615.10.2020 18:30BERER F 523 INFANGER J 555Bericht
KSK Kremstalerhof 2:BSV Land OÖ 12068:22203:131:514.10.2020 17:00PREDA B 563 FLOH E 563Bericht
Linz AG Sport 1:SK Spk Lambach 32093:21189:72:412.10.2020 18:00TRAXLER K 560 FAISTHUBER E 551Bericht
ASKÖ 1. SKV Wels 1:SK Spk Lambach 22184:21256:104:215.10.2020 17:30KOVACS T 627 PLAHA C 555Bericht
 
Landesliga Ost Herren
KSV Siemens Linz 2:Magistrat SV Steyr 22000:195510,5:5,54:214.10.2020 18:00HUBER E 531 ENSER M 516Bericht
ASKÖ SC Glaser:ASKÖ Steyr 32016:20417:92:415.10.2020 19:00FADING H 530 MICHLMAYR F 542Bericht
KSC Imtech:ASKÖ Steyr 21951:19438:84:212.10.2020 20:00BRUNNER J 516 KIRCHWEGER G 502Bericht
ASKÖ Hargelsberg 2:ASKÖ Steyr 4:::20.11.2020 18:30
Magistrat SV Steyr 1:Polizei SV Linz2011:19129:74:215.10.2020 17:30MARTENS D 535 HUFNAGL G 499Bericht
 
Landesliga West Herren
ATSV Riedau 2:Post SV Linz 11990:186912:46:017.10.2020 17:00SIEGESLEITNER J 523 MIESBAUER A 478Bericht
Post SV Linz 2:KSV Siemens Linz 12006:21034:121:513.10.2020 18:30ECKERSTORFER H 508 ERTL E 561Bericht
Polizei SV Wels 3:ASKÖ ESV Linz Spk 12189:21028,5:7,54:214.10.2020 18:00LEITLMEIER P 573 UHL F 557Bericht
ATSV Riedau 1:Polizei SV Wels 21998:20867:91:517.10.2020 15:00ETZL J 515 GERVASI W 564Bericht
ASKÖ 1. SKV Wels 2:ASKÖ KSC Schneegattern 22075:19919,5:6,55:115.10.2020 19:30ECKER F 566 WRABEL W 542Bericht
 
Freie Liga
KSK Kremstalerhof 4:ASKÖ 1. SKV Wels 42043:189712:46:012.10.2020 18:00WURM L 565 GRÜNAUER H 526Bericht
Spielfrei:Linz AG Sport 3:::
SV GW Micheldorf 3:BSV Land OÖ 2:::21.10.2020 19:00
Linz AG Sport 4:Polizei SV Wels 41939:20864:120:612.10.2020 20:00DERFLINGER E 513 EDER W 534Bericht
Post SV Linz 3:Union St. Roman 21999:20843,5:12,50:615.10.2020 18:30ECKERSTORFER H 515 RASCHHOFER A 562Bericht