Liga:
Gruppierung:
ASKÖ 1. SKV Wels
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HUBWEBER Christa6525,73529,03522,3
AMBROSCH Johanna6508,73516,33501,0
IMBÖCK Ulrike6501,23518,33484,0
HUBER Melanie6475,53481,03470,0
ASKÖ KSC Spk. Micheldorf
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LANG Sabine6500,83507,33494,3
LANG Theresia6479,23470,33488,0
AUER Angelika4470,02442,52497,5
PÖLLHUBER Anita6465,33458,03472,7
RADNER Melitta2428,01456,01400,0
KC Hargelsberg
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
NOPP Eva7495,64482,53513,0
ABERL Renate7479,94483,33475,3
BERGS Monika7471,64455,53493,0
PICHLER Gertraud7464,34453,83478,3
Linz AG Sport
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
MARTENS Carina4510,51539,03501,0
RUMPF Michaela2504,51526,01483,0
IRION Karin5500,62499,53501,3
MITTERNDORFER Verena5500,03513,02480,5
DEMUTH Margit5497,63495,32501,0
DERFLINGER Edith4488,52504,02473,0
JUNGWIRTH Eleonore3470,700,03470,7
SK Spk Lambach
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
ROLLENHAGEN Marianne6523,73536,33511,0
WOLLANEK Angelika6511,53531,33491,7
LÖSCHER Brigitte6505,73521,03490,3
KLEINDIENST Regina6504,33526,03482,7