Liga:
Gruppierung:
ASKÖ 1. SKV Wels
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HUBWEBER Christa12521,96529,86514,0
IMBÖCK Ulrike12505,26508,76501,7
AMBROSCH Johanna11500,96511,35488,4
HUBER Melanie12473,36478,36468,2
ENGLEDER Gertrud1420,000,01420,0
ASKÖ KSC Spk. Micheldorf
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LANG Sabine11489,65500,86480,3
LANG Theresia10472,84475,86470,8
AUER Angelika9468,43448,36478,5
PÖLLHUBER Anita11457,65456,46458,7
RADNER Melitta7456,43447,74463,0
KC Hargelsberg
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KAGERHUBER Heide5513,63508,02522,0
NOPP Eva13487,97480,66496,5
ABERL Renate13485,07483,96486,3
BERGS Monika10464,44455,56470,3
PICHLER Gertraud11459,07451,14472,8
Linz AG Sport
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
MARTENS Carina5510,22524,03501,0
RUMPF Michaela2504,51526,01483,0
MITTERNDORFER Verena10502,16508,54492,5
IRION Karin10494,75506,25483,2
DEMUTH Margit8485,86480,72501,0
DERFLINGER Edith10485,76503,84458,5
JUNGWIRTH Eleonore7470,72487,55464,0
SK Spk Lambach
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
ROLLENHAGEN Marianne12529,16542,26516,0
WOLLANEK Angelika12512,16530,06494,2
KLEINDIENST Regina11507,95530,46489,2
LÖSCHER Brigitte12507,36521,76492,8
FRANK Helga1475,01475,000,0