Liga:
Gruppierung:
ASKÖ 1. SKV Wels
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HUBWEBER Christa5516,62528,03509,0
IMBÖCK Ulrike5515,82521,03512,3
AMBROSCH Johanna4473,01513,03459,7
HUBER Melanie5470,62465,53474,0
ENGLEDER Gertrud1428,01428,000,0
ASKÖ KSC Spk. Micheldorf
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LANG Theresia7471,34490,03446,3
PÖLLHUBER Anita7461,44467,33453,7
LANG Sabine7455,94470,83436,0
RADNER Melitta7448,44459,33434,0
KC Hargelsberg
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
NOPP Eva6500,24491,02518,5
ABERL Renate6495,04492,02501,0
KAGERHUBER Heide6488,24482,82499,0
PICHLER Gertraud5487,83485,02492,0
BERGS Monika1458,01458,000,0
KSK Kremstalerhof
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
GRÖMER Sabine4512,82508,52517,0
RIEDERER Judith5511,62499,53519,7
PERICEVIC Drazenka4507,82511,02504,5
HOSNER Zäzilia4494,81463,03505,3
KAGERHUBER Lisa1481,000,01481,0
NIEDERWIMMER Elfriede2468,51491,01446,0
Linz AG Sport
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
MITTERNDORFER Verena5496,42519,03481,3
MARTENS Carina4493,81523,03484,0
JUNGWIRTH Eleonore5483,82482,53484,7
DEMUTH Margit3466,72470,01460,0
DERFLINGER Edith2437,500,02437,5
DUY Helga1403,01403,000,0